Ergebnisse der Trostrunde 2014


Jahrgang 1998

  Start-Nr. Name, Vorname Verein
Mädchen      
1 121 Wittorf, Rieke TuS Esingen
2 917 Denker, Jette TuS Esingen
3 144 Breckwoldt, Lea Moorreger SV
3 1387 Berg, Alisa TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
       
Jungen      
1 791 Benz, Alexander TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt
2 1311 Krauße, Marty Leonard  
3 67 Rusch, Kevin TSV Wulsdorf
3 140 Liebold, Fabian Ludwig-Meyn-Schule

Jahrgang 1999

  Start-Nr. Name, Vorname Verein
Mädchen      
1 1281 Weigle, Maiken SG Eilbeck/WTB 61 Hamburg
2 1324 Lutterbüse, Celine TTA BW Eickelborn
3 155 Wehning, Marie SuS Neuenkirchen
3 1357 Hofmann, Hanna TTV Erdmannhausen
       
Jungen      
1 126 Schlumpberger, Marcel TuS Esingen
2 1642 Bauer, Valentin TTV Erdmannhausen
3 335 Bernhard, Theo TV Calmbach
3 1226 Zimmermann, Phillipp TTC Bonn-Duisdorf

Jahrgang 2000

  Start-Nr. Name, Vorname Verein
Mädchen      
1 1282 Kümmel, Sophie SG Eilbeck/WTB 61 Hamburg
2 1285 Dieck, Lilli SG Eilbeck/WTB 61 Hamburg
3 1432 Levenig, Rosanna TTK Anröchte
3 647 Reddemann, Anna Lübecker TS
       
Jungen      
1 257 Biegel, Linus TTC Seligenstadt
2 210 Wittich, Hannes SV Asbach
3 754 Spengler, Carl-Philipp BSV 04 Bad Berka
3 648 Zsiros, Elias Lübecker TS

Jahrgang 2001

  Start-Nr. Name, Vorname Verein
Mädchen      
1 49 Reichenbach, Enna TGS Jügesheim
2 73 Wittke, Anissa TSV Wulsdorf
3 242 Mohr, Janina TTG Horbach
3 956 Knaal, Tessa-Marie WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist

Jahrgang 2002

  Start-Nr. Name, Vorname Verein
Mädchen      
1 1214 Seffzek, Melinda Krummesser SV
2 569 Stenzel, Nike TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
3 1236 Stanosek, Sophie ETSV Witten
3 646 Lüth, Sophia Lübecker TS
       
Jungen      
1 1022 Hermann, Ben DSC Kaiserberg
2 1060 Penning, Jan Niklas DJK Duisburg Buchholz
3 1213 Giering, Jan Krummesser SV
3 285 Schütze, Leon FC Schalke 04

Jahrgang 2003

  Start-Nr. Name, Vorname Verein
Mädchen      
1 472 Miemitz, Lena TSV Heist
2 632 Nowoczin, Inga TTV GW Schultendorf
3 1436 Schwietzer, Amelie TTK Anröchte
3 471 Rechter, Carolin TSV Heist
       
Jungen      
1 1552 Videc, Luka STK Spartak Subotica
2 1361 Bernhardt, Joshua SSV Schönmünzach
3 1216 Wagner, Tom Lasse Krummesser SV
3 1322 Hortmann, Lucas GW Westkirchen

Jahrgang 2004

  Start-Nr. Name, Vorname Verein
Mädchen      
1 1626 van Dreuten, Franca TTV Rees-Groin
2 965 Homm, Marlene SG Geltow
3 1633 Wonschik, Stella TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf
3 1446 Lübke, Paula TuS Sundern
       
Jungen      
1 71 Kamjunke, Fabian TSV Wulsdorf
2 50 Reichenbach, Esben TGS Jügesheim
3 533 Böldt, Lukas Cfl Berlin
3 1198 Dang, An Duy  

Jahrgang 2005 + j.

  Start-Nr. Name, Vorname Verein
Mädchen      
1 1353 Credo, Angelina TTF Rastatt
2 483 Bröcking, Mya TSV Heist
3 964 Irmler, Annalena SG Geltow
3 147 Lettau, Vanessa Moorreger SV
       
Jungen      
1 507 Tschense, Finn LTV Lippstadt
2 243 Mohr, Fabian TTG Horbach
3 1544 Kiesow, Mick TSV Betzingen
3 935 von Löwe, Max SV Böblingen

Bitte nutzen Sie einen moderneren Browser.